Events

Select the day that you prefer

  • 20 Jan
  • 21 Jan
  • 22 Jan
  • 23 Jan
  • 24 Jan

Find the event interested

20 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 12:00 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 LORENZO PUCA Memo

20 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 10:30 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 Leonardo Di Carlo Memo

20 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 LANTMANNEN UNIBAKE ITALIA Hall B7-D7 - 008 Cinnamon Scandi Swirl Memo

20 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

20 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 11:30 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

20 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 CAMALEONTE SRL A2 - 060 Francesco Costanzo Memo

20 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 A.P.A. ANTICA PASTICCERIA ARTIGIANALE SRL D5 - 070 Memo

20 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 A.P.A. ANTICA PASTICCERIA ARTIGIANALE SRL D5 - 070 Memo

20 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 12:30 STAFF ICE SYSTEM SRL A5 - 161 Pino Scaringella Memo

20 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 12:30 STAFF ICE SYSTEM SRL A5 - 161 Mario Morri Memo

20 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 15:45 HAUSBRANDT TRIESTE 1892 SPA B1- 160 Roberto Rinaldini Memo

20 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 10:30 LUIGI LAVAZZA SPA - Memo

20 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 10:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Danila Ercole Memo

20 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 10:30 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 I Maestri AMPI Memo

20 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 18:00 CAMALEONTE SRL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo

20 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 11:00 CAFFE' TRUCILLO - CESARE TRUCILLO SPA B1 - 199 Antonia Trucillo Memo
20 JANUARY  |  10:30 - 11:30 RICO CAFFE' SRL A1 - 193 PASQUALE DILEO Memo

20 JANUARY  |  10:30 - 11:00 NESPRESSO ITALIANA SPA B1 - 149 Nespresso Coffee Expert Memo

20 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 12:00 LUIGI LAVAZZA SPA - Memo

20 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 11:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Giorgio Caruso Memo

20 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 12:00 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Casa Infante Memo

20 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 12:00 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Nino De Pasquale Memo

20 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 11:30 KENON GROUP SPA PAD 1 - STAND 161 CAFFE' KENON Memo

20 JANUARY  |  11:15 - 11:45 LANTMANNEN UNIBAKE ITALIA Hall B7-D7 - 008 Ignazio Brancato Memo

20 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:30 ING. NAPOLI & C. INDUSTRIE RIUNITE SRL B1 - 110 ING. ANGELO NAPOLI Memo

20 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:15 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 R. Busalacchi, M.Santin Memo

20 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:00 TECHFOOD BY SOGABE SRL B1 - 036 Il Barista Incazzato Memo

20 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:30 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo

20 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 17:00 ISMEA - ISTITUTO DI SERVIZI PER IL MERCATO AGRICOLO ALIMENTA A3 - 129 Maestri Pasticceri e gelatieri Memo

20 JANUARY  |  12:00 - 12:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Tommaso Vatti Memo

20 JANUARY  |  12:00 - 12:30 GAMI SRL B3 - 006 Alessandro Giudici Memo

20 JANUARY  |  12:00 - 13:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo Francesco Memo

20 JANUARY  |  12:00 - 17:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo, Illiano Memo

20 JANUARY  |  12:30 - 13:30 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 La Spritzzeria Memo

20 JANUARY  |  12:30 - 13:30 TECHFOOD BY SOGABE SRL B1 - 036 Il Barista Incazzato Memo

20 JANUARY  |  13:00 - 13:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Federico De Lunas Memo

20 JANUARY  |  13:00 - 13:30 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 E. Ryon, M. Santin Memo

20 JANUARY  |  13:00 - 14:00 CAFFE' TRUCILLO - CESARE TRUCILLO SPA B1 - 199 Accademia Trucillo Memo
20 JANUARY  |  13:45 - 14:15 LANTMANNEN UNIBAKE ITALIA Hall B7-D7 - 008 Ignazio Brancato Memo

20 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 14:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Mirko Petracci Memo

20 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 15:00 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Nino De Pasquale Memo

20 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 14:30 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 CARNIO - PRESENTAZIONE LIBRO Memo

20 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 14:30 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 A. Palmieri e gli AMPI Giovani Memo

20 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 15:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo Francesco Memo

20 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:00 NESPRESSO ITALIANA SPA B1 - 149 Nespresso Coffee Expert Memo

20 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:30 LUIGI LAVAZZA SPA - Memo

20 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:30 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

20 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:00 MOLINI BONGIOVANNI SPA D5 - 152 F. Buttaci, V. Torre Memo

20 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:30 TECHFOOD BY SOGABE SRL B1 - 036 Il Barista Incazzato Memo

20 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:30 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo

20 JANUARY  |  15:00 - 16:00 RICO CAFFE' SRL A1 - 193 PASQUALE DILEO Memo

20 JANUARY  |  15:00 - 15:30 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 e Zlè - Gelato di Romagna Memo

20 JANUARY  |  15:00 - 15:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Antonio Laudati e Paolo Severi Memo

20 JANUARY  |  15:00 - 16:00 AGENZIA REGIONALE LAORE SARDEGNA A6 - 033 Francesca Motzo Memo

20 JANUARY  |  15:00 - 15:45 CONSORZIO TUTELA CIOCCOLATO DI MODICA B1 - 148 Scivoletto Memo

20 JANUARY  |  15:15 - 15:45 LANTMANNEN UNIBAKE ITALIA Hall B7-D7 - 008 Marco Balboni Memo

20 JANUARY  |  15:30 - 16:00 IPSA SPA HALL A7 - STAND 167 Paolo Cappellini Memo

20 JANUARY  |  15:30 - 16:30 ING. NAPOLI & C. INDUSTRIE RIUNITE SRL B1 - 110 ING. ANGELO NAPOLI Memo

20 JANUARY  |  15:30 - 16:30 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Luca Montersino Memo

20 JANUARY  |  15:45 - 16:15 MOLINI BONGIOVANNI SPA D5 - 152 R. Bazzano, C. Rampinini Memo

20 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 LUIGI LAVAZZA SPA - Memo

20 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 16:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Alessandro Scuderi Memo

20 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 16:45 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 F. Fiorani, S. De Riso Memo

20 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 18:00 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

20 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo Francesco Memo

20 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 CAFFE' TRUCILLO - CESARE TRUCILLO SPA B1 - 199 Accademia Trucillo Memo
20 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 AGENZIA REGIONALE LAORE SARDEGNA A6 - 033 Anna Gardu Memo

20 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 18:00 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 La Spritzzeria Memo

20 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 17:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Gianluca Fusto Memo

20 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 18:00 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Santo Li Calzi Memo

20 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 18:00 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 Leonardo Di Carlo Memo

20 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 17:30 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 G.Amato, T.Foglia, S.Palazzolo Memo

20 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 18:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo

20 JANUARY  |  17:30 - 18:00 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 I Maestri AMPI Memo

21 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 DAROMA SPA A1 - 127 GIANNI COCCO Memo

21 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 10:30 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 Leonardo Di Carlo Memo

21 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 LANTMANNEN UNIBAKE ITALIA Hall B7-D7 - 008 Cinnamon Scandi Swirl Memo

21 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

21 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 11:30 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

21 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 CAMALEONTE SRL A2 - 060 Francesco Costanzo Memo

21 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 A.P.A. ANTICA PASTICCERIA ARTIGIANALE SRL D5 - 070 Memo

21 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 A.P.A. ANTICA PASTICCERIA ARTIGIANALE SRL D5 - 070 Memo

21 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 STAFF ICE SYSTEM SRL A5 - 161 Pino Scaringella Memo

21 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 STAFF ICE SYSTEM SRL A5 - 161 Mario Morri Memo

21 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 CONSORZIO TUTELA CIOCCOLATO DI MODICA B1 - 148 SCIVOLETTO Memo

21 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 10:15 IPSA SPA HALL A7 - STAND 167 M° Polverini Memo

21 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 10:30 LUIGI LAVAZZA SPA - Memo

21 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 10:30 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 I Maestri AMPI Memo

21 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 18:00 CAMALEONTE SRL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo

21 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 11:00 CAFFE' TRUCILLO - CESARE TRUCILLO SPA B1 - 199 Antonia Trucillo Memo
21 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 17:00 ISMEA - ISTITUTO DI SERVIZI PER IL MERCATO AGRICOLO ALIMENTA A3 - 129 Maestri Pasticceri e gelatieri Memo

21 JANUARY  |  10:15 - 17:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo, Illiano Memo

21 JANUARY  |  10:30 - 11:30 RICO CAFFE' SRL A1 - 193 PASQUALE DILEO Memo

21 JANUARY  |  10:30 - 11:00 NESPRESSO ITALIANA SPA B1 - 149 Nespresso Coffee Expert Memo

21 JANUARY  |  10:30 - 11:00 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Tommaso Foglia Memo

21 JANUARY  |  10:30 - 11:30 COSTADORO SPA B1 - 200 Pasticceria Armonie Memo
21 JANUARY  |  10:30 - 11:30 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 CARNIO firma copie Memo

21 JANUARY  |  10:30 - 11:00 MOLINI BONGIOVANNI SPA D5 - 152 C. Pedalino, M. Petronella Memo

21 JANUARY  |  10:30 - 12:00 MOLINO SPADONI SPA D5 - 029 Vincenzo Cimino Memo

21 JANUARY  |  10:30 - 11:30 AGENZIA REGIONALE LAORE SARDEGNA A6 - 033 Alessandra Carta Memo

21 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 12:00 LUIGI LAVAZZA SPA - Memo

21 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 11:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Alessio Muscas Memo

21 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 11:45 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 M. Battaglia, C. Carosi Memo

21 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 11:30 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 L.Biasetto, I.Fabbri Memo

21 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 12:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo Francesco Memo

21 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 12:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo

21 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 11:45 HAUSBRANDT TRIESTE 1892 SPA B1 - 160 Renato Bosco Memo

21 JANUARY  |  11:15 - 11:45 LANTMANNEN UNIBAKE ITALIA Hall B7-D7 - 008 Ignazio Brancato Memo

21 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:30 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 Chef Davide Oldani Memo

21 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:15 NESPRESSO ITALIANA SPA B1 - 149 VIVIANA VARESE, CHEF Memo

21 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:30 ING. NAPOLI & C. INDUSTRIE RIUNITE SRL B1 - 110 ING. ANGELO NAPOLI Memo

21 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:00 TECHFOOD BY SOGABE SRL B1 - 036 Il Barista Incazzato Memo

21 JANUARY  |  11:45 - 12:15 MOLINI BONGIOVANNI SPA D5 - 152 C. Rampinini, M. Petronella Memo

21 JANUARY  |  12:00 - 12:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Alessandro Scuderi Memo

21 JANUARY  |  12:00 - 13:00 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 PRESENTAZIONE MONTANARI Memo

21 JANUARY  |  12:15 - 13:00 DAROMA SPA A1 - 127 GIANNI COCCO Memo

21 JANUARY  |  12:30 - 13:30 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 La Spritzzeria Memo

21 JANUARY  |  12:30 - 13:30 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Casa Infante Memo

21 JANUARY  |  12:30 - 13:30 TECHFOOD BY SOGABE SRL B1 - 036 Il Barista Incazzato Memo

21 JANUARY  |  13:00 - 13:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 DANIELE CAMPANA Memo

21 JANUARY  |  13:00 - 14:00 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 CARNIO - PRESENTAZIONE LIBRO Memo

21 JANUARY  |  13:00 - 14:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo

21 JANUARY  |  13:00 - 14:00 CAFFE' TRUCILLO - CESARE TRUCILLO SPA B1 - 199 Accademia Trucillo Memo
21 JANUARY  |  13:30 - 14:00 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 Chef Giuseppe Cannillo Memo

21 JANUARY  |  13:30 - 14:30 LUIGI LAVAZZA SPA - Giacomo Pini Memo

21 JANUARY  |  13:45 - 14:15 LANTMANNEN UNIBAKE ITALIA Hall B7-D7 - 008 Ignazio Brancato Memo

21 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 14:30 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 Chef Giuseppe Cannillo Memo

21 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 14:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Davide Di Bilio Memo

21 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 15:00 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Giambattista Montanari Memo

21 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 14:30 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 A. Palmieri e gli AMPI Giovani Memo

21 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 15:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo Francesco Memo

21 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 15:30 MOLINO SPADONI SPA D5 - 029 Renato Bosco Memo

21 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:00 NESPRESSO ITALIANA SPA B1 - 149 Nespresso Coffee Expert Memo

21 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:30 LUIGI LAVAZZA SPA - Memo

21 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:30 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 MARIA TERESA PELOSI Memo

21 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:30 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

21 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:00 MOLINI BONGIOVANNI SPA D5 - 152 V. de Caro, L. Zucchini Memo

21 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:30 TECHFOOD BY SOGABE SRL B1 - 036 Il Barista Incazzato Memo

21 JANUARY  |  15:00 - 17:00 EKAF INDUSTRIA NAZIONALE DEL CAFFE' SPA B1 - 074 Memo

21 JANUARY  |  15:00 - 16:00 RICO CAFFE' SRL A1 - 193 PASQUALE DILEO Memo

21 JANUARY  |  15:00 - 15:30 IPSA SPA HALL A7 - STAND 167 Paolo Cappellini Memo

21 JANUARY  |  15:00 - 15:30 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 Acquolina in bocca Memo

21 JANUARY  |  15:00 - 15:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Raffaele Bonetta Memo

21 JANUARY  |  15:00 - 16:00 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 FRANCESCA SPERANZA DEMO Memo

21 JANUARY  |  15:00 - 16:00 AGENZIA REGIONALE LAORE SARDEGNA A6 - 033 Francesca Motzo Memo

21 JANUARY  |  15:15 - 15:45 LANTMANNEN UNIBAKE ITALIA Hall B7-D7 - 008 Marco Balboni Memo

21 JANUARY  |  15:30 - 16:30 ING. NAPOLI & C. INDUSTRIE RIUNITE SRL B1 - 110 ING. ANGELO NAPOLI Memo

21 JANUARY  |  15:30 - 16:30 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Francesco Palumbo Memo

21 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 16:30 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 e Zlè - Gelato di Romagna Memo

21 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 16:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Diego Vitagliano Memo

21 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 PRESENTAZIONE UFFICIALE PUCA Memo

21 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 18:00 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

21 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo Francesco Memo

21 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 CAFFE' TRUCILLO - CESARE TRUCILLO SPA B1 - 199 Accademia Trucillo Memo
21 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 AGENZIA REGIONALE LAORE SARDEGNA A6 - 033 Anna Gardu Memo

21 JANUARY  |  16:30 - 17:00 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 F.Koller, J.Torreblanca Memo

21 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 18:00 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 La Spritzzeria Memo

21 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 17:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Isaia D'Angelo Memo

21 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 18:00 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Charlie Tola Memo

21 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 18:00 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 PREMIO CONTEST DI CARLO Memo

21 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 17:45 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 S.Maritani, J. Puigvert Memo

21 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 18:00 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Mario Di Costanzo Memo

21 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 18:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo

21 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 17:45 CONSORZIO TUTELA CIOCCOLATO DI MODICA B1 - 148 SCIVOLETTO Memo

21 JANUARY  |  17:30 - 18:00 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 I Maestri AMPI Memo

22 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 10:30 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 Leonardo Di Carlo Memo

22 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 LANTMANNEN UNIBAKE ITALIA Hall B7-D7 - 008 Cinnamon Scandi Swirl Memo

22 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

22 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 11:30 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

22 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 CAMALEONTE SRL A2 - 060 Francesco Costanzo Memo

22 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 A.P.A. ANTICA PASTICCERIA ARTIGIANALE SRL D5 - 070 Memo

22 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 A.P.A. ANTICA PASTICCERIA ARTIGIANALE SRL D5 - 070 Memo

22 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 STAFF ICE SYSTEM SRL A5 - 161 Pino Scaringella Memo

22 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 STAFF ICE SYSTEM SRL A5 - 161 Mario Morri Memo

22 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 10:15 IPSA SPA HALL A7 - STAND 167 M° Polverini Memo

22 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 10:30 LUIGI LAVAZZA SPA - Memo

22 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 10:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Mauro Morandin Memo

22 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 10:30 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 I Maestri AMPI Memo

22 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 18:00 CAMALEONTE SRL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo

22 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 11:00 CAFFE' TRUCILLO - CESARE TRUCILLO SPA B1 - 199 Antonia Trucillo Memo
22 JANUARY  |  10:15 - 11:15 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo Francesco Memo

22 JANUARY  |  10:15 - 17:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo, Illiano Memo

22 JANUARY  |  10:30 - 11:00 MOLINI BONGIOVANNI SPA D5 - 152 G. Mazza, L. Zucchini Memo

22 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 14:00 RICO CAFFE' SRL A1 - 193 RICO CAFFÈ - BARISTA ATTITUDE Memo

22 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 11:30 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 Acquolina in bocca Memo

22 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 12:00 LUIGI LAVAZZA SPA - Memo

22 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 11:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Diego Vitagliano Memo

22 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 12:00 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Francesco Palumbo Memo

22 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 12:00 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 CARNIO firma copie Memo

22 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 12:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo

22 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 12:00 MOLINO SPADONI SPA D5 - 029 Vincenzo Cimino Memo

22 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 11:45 HAUSBRANDT TRIESTE 1892 SPA B1 - 160 Bruno Vanzan Memo

22 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 12:00 ASSOCIAZIONE P&C ITALIAN STYLE ETS A3 - 057 Memo

22 JANUARY  |  11:15 - 11:45 LANTMANNEN UNIBAKE ITALIA Hall B7-D7 - 008 Ignazio Brancato Memo

22 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:15 NESPRESSO ITALIANA SPA B1 - 149 GIANCARLO MORELLI, CHEF Memo

22 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:30 ING. NAPOLI & C. INDUSTRIE RIUNITE SRL B1 - 110 ING. ANGELO NAPOLI Memo

22 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:15 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 S. Palazzolo Memo

22 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:00 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 M.Santin, T.Foglia, S.Cavada Memo

22 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:00 TECHFOOD BY SOGABE SRL B1 - 036 Il Barista Incazzato Memo

22 JANUARY  |  11:45 - 12:15 MOLINI BONGIOVANNI SPA D5 - 152 M. Carbone, S. de Rinaldi Memo

22 JANUARY  |  11:45 - 12:45 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo Francesco Memo

22 JANUARY  |  12:00 - 12:30 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 e Zlè - Gelato di Romagna Memo

22 JANUARY  |  12:00 - 12:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Alessandro Scuderi Memo

22 JANUARY  |  12:00 - 12:30 GAMI SRL B3 - 006 Alessandro Giudici Memo

22 JANUARY  |  12:00 - 14:00 TECHFOOD BY SOGABE SRL B1 - 036 Il Barista Incazzato Memo

22 JANUARY  |  12:15 - 13:00 DAROMA SPA A1 - 127 GIANNI COCCO Memo

22 JANUARY  |  12:30 - 13:30 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 La Spritzzeria Memo

22 JANUARY  |  12:30 - 13:30 PETRA MOLINO QUAGLIA D5/048 Memo

22 JANUARY  |  12:30 - 13:30 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Casa Infante Memo

22 JANUARY  |  12:30 - 13:30 TECHFOOD BY SOGABE SRL B1 - 036 Il Barista Incazzato Memo

22 JANUARY  |  13:00 - 13:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Massimiliano Prete Memo

22 JANUARY  |  13:00 - 13:45 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 G. Montanari, P. Sacchetti Memo

22 JANUARY  |  13:00 - 14:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo

22 JANUARY  |  13:00 - 14:00 CAFFE' TRUCILLO - CESARE TRUCILLO SPA B1 - 199 Accademia Trucillo Memo
22 JANUARY  |  13:30 - 14:30 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 CARNIO firma copie Memo

22 JANUARY  |  13:30 - 14:00 CONSORZIO TUTELA CIOCCOLATO DI MODICA B1 - 148 SCIVOLETTO Memo

22 JANUARY  |  13:45 - 14:15 LANTMANNEN UNIBAKE ITALIA Hall B7-D7 - 008 Ignazio Brancato Memo

22 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 14:30 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 Prodotti Rubicone Memo

22 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 14:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Renato Bosco Memo

22 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 14:30 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 A. Palmieri e gli AMPI Giovani Memo

22 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 15:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo Francesco Memo

22 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 14:45 CONSORZIO TUTELA CIOCCOLATO DI MODICA B1 - 148 Scivoletto-Pupillo Memo

22 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:00 NESPRESSO ITALIANA SPA B1 - 149 Nespresso Coffee Expert Memo

22 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:30 LUIGI LAVAZZA SPA - Memo

22 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:30 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 MARIA TERESA PELOSI Memo

22 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:30 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

22 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:00 MOLINI BONGIOVANNI SPA D5 - 152 A. Scuderi, Luca Zucchini Memo

22 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:30 TECHFOOD BY SOGABE SRL B1 - 036 Il Barista Incazzato Memo

22 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:30 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Mario Di Costanzo Memo

22 JANUARY  |  15:00 - 15:30 IPSA SPA HALL A7 - STAND 167 Paolo Cappellini Memo

22 JANUARY  |  15:00 - 15:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Nanni Arbellini Memo

22 JANUARY  |  15:00 - 16:00 WAICO SRL PAD. D7 STAND 066 (ITALFORNI – PIZZA LAB) VIVIANA VARESE Memo

22 JANUARY  |  15:00 - 16:00 IL GRANAIO DELLE IDEE SRL D5 - 061 Luigi Biasetto Memo

22 JANUARY  |  15:15 - 15:45 LANTMANNEN UNIBAKE ITALIA Hall B7-D7 - 008 Marco Balboni Memo

22 JANUARY  |  15:30 - 16:30 ING. NAPOLI & C. INDUSTRIE RIUNITE SRL B1 - 110 ING. ANGELO NAPOLI Memo

22 JANUARY  |  15:30 - 16:30 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Santo Li Calzi Memo

22 JANUARY  |  15:30 - 16:30 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 PRESENTAZIONE MONTANARI Memo

22 JANUARY  |  15:45 - 16:15 MOLINI BONGIOVANNI SPA D5 - 152 F Fiore A Bazzoni M Carbone Memo

22 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 16:45 NESPRESSO ITALIANA SPA B1 - 149 ANDREA CASON, BARTENDER Memo

22 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 LUIGI LAVAZZA SPA - Memo

22 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 16:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Tommaso Foglia Memo

22 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 FIRMA COPIE PUCA Memo

22 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 DEMO NICOLA GIOTTI Memo

22 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 V. Tafuri & F. Palumbo Memo

22 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 16:30 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 Crosara, Ferretti, Biasetto Memo

22 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 18:00 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

22 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo Francesco Memo

22 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 CAFFE' TRUCILLO - CESARE TRUCILLO SPA B1 - 199 Accademia Trucillo Memo
22 JANUARY  |  16:30 - 17:30 MOLINO SPADONI SPA D5 - 029 Nicola Grande Memo

22 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 18:00 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 La Spritzzeria Memo

22 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 17:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Amalia Costantini Memo

22 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 18:00 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Nino De Pasquale Memo

22 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 18:00 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 Leonardo Di Carlo Memo

22 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 17:45 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 S. De Riso, V.Tiri, A. Sartori Memo

22 JANUARY  |  17:30 - 18:00 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 I Maestri AMPI Memo

23 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Ian Spampatti Memo

23 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 10:30 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 Leonardo Di Carlo Memo

23 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 LANTMANNEN UNIBAKE ITALIA Hall B7-D7 - 008 Cinnamon Scandi Swirl Memo

23 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

23 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 11:30 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

23 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 CAMALEONTE SRL A2 - 060 Francesco Costanzo Memo

23 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 A.P.A. ANTICA PASTICCERIA ARTIGIANALE SRL D5 - 070 Memo

23 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 A.P.A. ANTICA PASTICCERIA ARTIGIANALE SRL D5 - 070 Memo

23 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 18:00 STAFF ICE SYSTEM SRL A5 - 161 Mario Morri Memo

23 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 10:30 LUIGI LAVAZZA SPA - Memo

23 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 10:30 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 I Maestri AMPI Memo

23 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 18:00 CAMALEONTE SRL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo

23 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 11:00 CAFFE' TRUCILLO - CESARE TRUCILLO SPA B1 - 199 Antonia Trucillo Memo
23 JANUARY  |  10:15 - 17:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo, Illiano Memo

23 JANUARY  |  10:30 - 11:30 RICO CAFFE' SRL A1 - 193 Mariarosaria Caruso Memo

23 JANUARY  |  10:30 - 10:45 IPSA SPA HALL A7 - STAND 167 M° Polverini Memo

23 JANUARY  |  10:30 - 11:30 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 DEMO NICOLA GIOTTI Memo

23 JANUARY  |  10:30 - 11:00 MOLINI BONGIOVANNI SPA D5 - 152 A. Dicataldo, S. de Rinaldi Memo

23 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 11:30 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 International Food Memo

23 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 12:00 LUIGI LAVAZZA SPA - Memo

23 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 11:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Antonio Sorrentino Memo

23 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 12:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo Francesco Memo

23 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 12:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo

23 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 12:00 MOLINO SPADONI SPA D5 - 029 Memo

23 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 11:45 HAUSBRANDT TRIESTE 1892 SPA B1 - 160 Salvatore De Riso Memo

23 JANUARY  |  11:15 - 11:45 LANTMANNEN UNIBAKE ITALIA Hall B7-D7 - 008 Ignazio Brancato Memo

23 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 15:30 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 Edit Brewing Memo

23 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:15 NESPRESSO ITALIANA SPA B1 - 149 TERRY GIACOMELLO, CHEF Memo

23 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:30 ING. NAPOLI & C. INDUSTRIE RIUNITE SRL B1 - 110 ING. ANGELO NAPOLI Memo

23 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:30 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 CARNIO firma copie Memo

23 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:00 TECHFOOD BY SOGABE SRL B1 - 036 Il Barista Incazzato Memo

23 JANUARY  |  11:45 - 12:15 MOLINI BONGIOVANNI SPA D5 - 152 V. Torre, A. Falcone Memo

23 JANUARY  |  12:00 - 12:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Renato Bosco Memo

23 JANUARY  |  12:00 - 13:00 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 FRANCESCA SPERANZA DEMO Memo

23 JANUARY  |  12:00 - 13:00 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 FIRMA COPIE PUCA Memo

23 JANUARY  |  12:15 - 13:00 DAROMA SPA A1 - 127 GIANNI COCCO Memo

23 JANUARY  |  12:30 - 13:30 TECHFOOD BY SOGABE SRL B1 - 036 Il Barista Incazzato Memo

23 JANUARY  |  13:00 - 13:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Pierangelo Chifari Memo

23 JANUARY  |  13:00 - 13:30 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Leonardo Di Carlo Memo

23 JANUARY  |  13:00 - 14:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo

23 JANUARY  |  13:00 - 14:00 CAFFE' TRUCILLO - CESARE TRUCILLO SPA B1 - 199 Accademia Trucillo Memo
23 JANUARY  |  13:45 - 14:15 LANTMANNEN UNIBAKE ITALIA Hall B7-D7 - 008 Ignazio Brancato Memo

23 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 14:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Valerio Torre e Pit'sa Memo

23 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 15:00 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Francesco Palumbo Memo

23 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 15:30 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 CARNIO firma copie Memo

23 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 14:30 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 A. Palmieri e gli AMPI Giovani Memo

23 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 15:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo Francesco Memo

23 JANUARY  |  14:00 - 14:45 CONSORZIO TUTELA CIOCCOLATO DI MODICA B1 - 148 GUARNACCI - DIRENZO Memo

23 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:00 NESPRESSO ITALIANA SPA B1 - 149 Nespresso Coffee Expert Memo

23 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:30 LUIGI LAVAZZA SPA - Memo

23 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:30 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

23 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:00 MOLINI BONGIOVANNI SPA D5 - 152 Fraccarolo Furlani Torre Memo

23 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:30 TECHFOOD BY SOGABE SRL B1 - 036 Il Barista Incazzato Memo

23 JANUARY  |  15:00 - 15:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Ivano Veccia Memo

23 JANUARY  |  15:00 - 16:00 IL GRANAIO DELLE IDEE SRL D5 - 061 Alessandro Scuderi Memo

23 JANUARY  |  15:15 - 15:45 LANTMANNEN UNIBAKE ITALIA Hall B7-D7 - 008 Marco Balboni Memo

23 JANUARY  |  15:30 - 16:30 ING. NAPOLI & C. INDUSTRIE RIUNITE SRL B1 - 110 ING. ANGELO NAPOLI Memo

23 JANUARY  |  15:30 - 16:30 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Nino De Pasquale Memo

23 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 16:30 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 e Zlè - Gelato di Romagna Memo

23 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 16:45 NESPRESSO ITALIANA SPA B1 - 149 GIACOMELLO & CASON Memo

23 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 LUIGI LAVAZZA SPA - Memo

23 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 16:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Federico De Maria Memo

23 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 16:30 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 L.Biasetto Memo

23 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 18:00 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

23 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 16:30 MOLINI BONGIOVANNI SPA D5 - 152 Davide Malizia Memo

23 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo Francesco Memo

23 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 CAFFE' TRUCILLO - CESARE TRUCILLO SPA B1 - 199 Accademia Trucillo Memo
23 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 MOLINO SPADONI SPA D5 - 029 Vincenzo Cimino Memo

23 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 17:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Pierluigi Fais Memo

23 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 18:00 ELENKA SPA A7 - 121 Santo Li Calzi Memo

23 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 18:00 CHIRIOTTI EDITORI SRL Hall SUD - 037 Leonardo Di Carlo Memo

23 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 17:45 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 A. Urbani, C. Marcozzi Memo

23 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 18:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo

23 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 17:45 CONSORZIO TUTELA CIOCCOLATO DI MODICA B1 - 148 SCIVOLETTO GAZZIANO Memo

23 JANUARY  |  17:00 - 17:45 CONSORZIO TUTELA CIOCCOLATO DI MODICA B1 - 148 SOLARINO Memo

23 JANUARY  |  17:30 - 18:00 ACCADEMIA MAESTRI PASTICCERI ITALIANI - AMPI B3 - 143 I Maestri AMPI Memo

24 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 10:45 LANTMANNEN UNIBAKE ITALIA Hall B7-D7 - 008 Cinnamon Scandi Swirl Memo

24 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 17:00 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

24 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 17:00 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

24 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 11:00 CAMALEONTE SRL A2 - 060 Francesco Costanzo Memo

24 JANUARY  |  09:30 - 12:30 STAFF ICE SYSTEM SRL A5 - 161 Mario Morri Memo

24 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 10:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Giovanni Vegro Memo

24 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 17:00 CAMALEONTE SRL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo

24 JANUARY  |  10:00 - 11:00 CAFFE' TRUCILLO - CESARE TRUCILLO SPA B1 - 199 Antonia Trucillo Memo
24 JANUARY  |  10:15 - 12:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo, Illiano Memo

24 JANUARY  |  10:30 - 11:00 NESPRESSO ITALIANA SPA B1 - 149 Nespresso Coffee Expert Memo

24 JANUARY  |  10:30 - 11:00 MOLINI BONGIOVANNI SPA D5 - 152 M. Zerbinati, A. Falcone Memo

24 JANUARY  |  10:30 - 11:30 MOLINO SPADONI SPA D5 - 029 Vincenzo Cimino Memo

24 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 11:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Vincenzo Nese Memo

24 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 12:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Costanzo Francesco Memo

24 JANUARY  |  11:00 - 11:45 HAUSBRANDT TRIESTE 1892 SPA B1 - 160 Elia Burbello Memo

24 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:30 WAICO SRL PAD. D7 STAND 066 (ITALFORNI / PIZZA LAB) ROBERTO DAVANZO Memo

24 JANUARY  |  11:30 - 12:30 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo

24 JANUARY  |  12:00 - 12:30 PASSEPARTOUT SPA A3 - 007 Chef Alessandro Pavone Memo

24 JANUARY  |  12:00 - 12:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Leonardo Rocchetti Memo

24 JANUARY  |  13:00 - 13:45 MORETTI FORNI SPA Hall B5-D5 - 003 Mauro Morandin Memo

24 JANUARY  |  13:00 - 14:00 CAFFE' TRUCILLO - CESARE TRUCILLO SPA B1 - 199 Accademia Trucillo Memo
24 JANUARY  |  13:30 - 14:30 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo

24 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:00 NESPRESSO ITALIANA SPA B1 - 149 Nespresso Coffee Expert Memo

24 JANUARY  |  14:30 - 15:30 DANONE NUTRICIA SPA SOCIETA' BENEFIT - Memo

24 JANUARY  |  16:00 - 17:00 NAPOLI COFFEE EXPERIENCE SRSL A2 - 060 Andrej Godina, Mauro Illiano Memo